Wednesday, September 17, 2014

K/O Status Time League Home LR YR Away LR YR HT Score ET PN Scorers Note
2 HF FAROE ISLANDS PR NSI RUNAVIK VIKINGUR GOTA 0-0 0-2 - - VATNHAMAR S. info 86289
2 HF LITHUANIA D1 BANGA GARGZDAI FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS 0-2 1-5 - - KUKLYS M. 86292
2 HF GERMANY 3LG BORUSSIA DORTMUND II CHEMNITZER FC 1-3 1-3 - - KEHL-GOMEZ M. 86290
2 HF GERMANY S/W EINTRACHT TRIER SC FREIBURG II 0-2 0-3 - - KINOSHITA K. 86291
2 HF DENMARK D1 ROSKILDE AC HORSENS 0-1 0-1 - - MEHL J. 86288
2 HF GERMANY WST SPORTFREUNDE SIEGEN FC KRAY 0-0 0-0 - - 86295
2 HF GERMANY WST KFC UERDINGEN 05 VIKTORIA KOLN 0-0 0-0 - - 86294
H/T SAUDI ARABIA SPL AL-AHLI JEDDAH AL-SHABAB RIYADH 0-0 0-0 - - 86293
1 HF ITALY LPB REGGIANA PISTOIESE - 0-0 - - 86300
1 HF WALES 2R CAMBRIAN & CLYDACH MERTHYR TYDFIL - 0-0 - - info 86304
1 HF ARGENTINA PBN NUEVA CHICAGO BOCA UNIDOS - 0-0 - - 86297
1 HF ITALY LPB PRO PIACENZA TUTTOCUOIO - 0-0 - - 86299
1 HF MOROCCO R16 MAGHREB FES WYDAD A.C.CASABLANCA - 0-0 - - info 86296
1 HF ITALY LPB SAVONA PISA - 0-0 - - 86302
1 HF ITALY LPB TERAMO ANCONA - 0-0 - - 86303
Sched ENGLAND ECH BLACKBURN DERBY - - - info 86305
Sched ENGLAND ECH NOTTM FOREST FULHAM - - - info 86306
Sched ENGLAND EL1 FLEETWOOD TOWN BARNSLEY - - - 86307
Sched EUROPE (UEFA) GS AJAX PARIS SAINT GERMAIN - - - info 86308
Sched EUROPE (UEFA) GS ATHLETIC CLUB SHAKHTER DONETSK - - - info 86309
Sched EUROPE (UEFA) GS BARCELONA APOEL - - - info 86310
Sched EUROPE (UEFA) GS BAYERN MUNICH MANCHESTER CITY - - - info 86311
Sched EUROPE (UEFA) GS CHELSEA FC SCHALKE 04 - - - info 86312
Sched EUROPE (UEFA) GS FC PORTO BATE BORISOV - - - info 86313
Sched EUROPE (UEFA) GS MARIBOR SPORTING CP - - - info 86314
Sched EUROPE (UEFA) GS ROMA CSKA MOSCOW - - - info 86315
Sched ITALY LPB ASCOLI SAN MARINO CALCIO - - - 86316
Sched ITALY LPB CARRARESE GROSSETO - - - 86317
Sched ITALY LPB GUBBIO SPAL - - - 86318
Sched ITALY LPB PONTEDERA L AQUILA - - - 86319
Sched REP. OF IRELAND QF FINN HARPS AVONDALE UNITED - - - info 86320
Sched VENEZUELA R16 MONAGAS SC MARGARITA FC - - - info 86321
Sched VENEZUELA R16 POLICIA DE LARA ZULIA FC - - - info 86322
Sched COLOMBIA R16 PATRIOTAS LA EQUIDAD - - - info 86323
Sched GUATEMALA AP MALACATECO COMUNICACIONES - - - info 86324
Sched EL SALVADOR AP PASAQUINA ATLETICO MARTE - - - 86325
Sched VENEZUELA R16 ESTUDIANTES FC TRUJILLANOS FC - - - info 86327
Sched VENEZUELA R16 METROPOLITANOS FC ATLETICO VENEZUELA - - - info 86328
Sched EL SALVADOR AP JUV. INDEPENDIENTE FAS - - - 86330
Sched SOUTH AMERICA (CONMEBOL) ST2 HUACHIPATO (CHI) U. CATOLICA (CHI) - - - info 86331
Sched PARAGUAY CL 12 DE OCTUBRE CLUB NACIONAL - - - info 86332

FINISHED GAMES

K/O Status Time League Home LR YR Away LR YR HT FT ET PN Scorers Note
Fin ISRAEL QF HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA MACCABI TEL AVIV 0-1 0-2 - - REICHERT B. info 86287
Fin AUSTRIA BL SC WIENER NEUSTADT RAPID VIENNA 1-1 1-5 - - HOFMANN M. info 86284
Fin AUSTRIA BL SV GRODIG SCR ALTACH 2-0 3-3 - - NETZER P. info 86285
Fin DENMARK 2DE HVIDOVRE FC HELSINGOR 0-0 0-1 - - KOCH M. 86286
Fin HUNGARY GS FERENCVAROSI TC ZALAEGERSZEGI TE 1-0 2-0 - - NAGY D. 86273
Fin MOROCCO R16 KASBA TADLA RENAISSANCE BERKANE 0-1 1-3 - - BERRABEH A. info 86274
Fin MOROCCO R16 MOULOUDIA OUJDA DIFAA EL JADIDA 0-1 1-1 - - EL HELALI B. info 86275
Fin MOROCCO R16 OLYMPIQUE SAFI US TEMARA 0-0 2-0 - - DIOP I. info 86276
Fin MOROCCO R16 RAJA CASABLANCA FAR RABAT 0-1 0-1 - - BENJELLOUN A. info 86277
Fin MOROCCO R16 YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID FUS RABAT 0-0 0-0 - - info 86278
Fin PORTUGAL SEG BEIRA MAR FARENSE 1-0 1-0 - - NADSON 86279
Fin PORTUGAL SEG BENFICA B ATLETICO 2-0 2-2 - - JOHNSEN B. 86280
Fin PORTUGAL SEG FREAMUNDE LEIXOES 1-0 2-0 - - SANTOS B. 86281
Fin SAUDI ARABIA SPL AL-OROBAH FC AL-FAISALY FC 0-0 1-1 - - NEDA M. 86282
Fin SWEDEN 2R KARLSTAD BK HAMMARBY 0-1 1-2 - - NILSSON F. info 86283
Fin CROATIA D2 INTER ZAPRESIC GORICA 0-1 1-1 - - 86271
Fin SAUDI ARABIA D1 HETTEN FC AL-WEHDA CLUB 1-1 2-2 - - 86270
Fin SAUDI ARABIA D1 AL-BATEN AL-SAFA 0-0 2-0 - - 86268
Fin SAUDI ARABIA D1 AL-MOJZEL AL-TAEE 1-0 1-1 - - 86269
Fin BAHRAIN PR BUSAITEEN AL-HALA 0-0 1-1 - - FOFANA S. 86260
Fin BAHRAIN PR HIDD SCC AL-SHABAB MANAMA 1-0 3-0 - - AL KHATTAL A. 86261
Fin FINLAND D1 HONKA MYPA 1-0 2-0 - - COUNAGO P. info 86262
Fin FINLAND D1 IFK MARIEHAMN SJK 2-0 2-2 - - GAMS G. info 86263
Fin FINLAND D1 TPS FC INTER 0-2 1-6 - - LEHTONEN H. info 86264
Fin FINLAND D1 VPS ROPS 0-0 2-0 - - KULA T. info 86265
Fin RUSSIA D2W SATURN RAMENSKOYE PSKOV-747 0-2 1-2 - - MEDVEDEV A. 86266
Fin SLOVAKIA D1 AS TRENCIN MSK ZILINA 0-2 2-2 - - EDMOND E. 86267
Fin SAUDI ARABIA SPL HAJER AL-RAED 0-1 2-1 - - AL RASHED M. 86258
Fin SAUDI ARABIA D1 AL-QUADISIYA AL-NAHDA 1-0 2-0 - - 86259
Fin FRIENDLY GAMES FG LARISA AEK ATHENS 1-0 1-1 - - VLACHOMITROS A. 86333
Fin ARMENIA QF ARARAT YEREVAN ALASHKERT 0-1 0-2 - - MALAKYAN E. info 86244
Fin ARMENIA QF PYUNIK YEREVAN SHIRAK FC 1-0 3-0 - - HAROYAN V. info 86245
Fin MONTENEGRO D1 BUDUCNOST PODGORICA SUTJESKA 1-1 1-2 - - VUJOVIC G. 86246
Fin PORTUGAL SEG AC. VISEU SC BRAGA B 1-1 1-1 - - DALBERT H. 86247
Fin PORTUGAL SEG AVES OLIVEIRENSE 0-0 0-0 - - 86248
Fin PORTUGAL SEG CHAVES SPORTING CP B 2-1 3-2 - - GERALDES F. 86249
Fin PORTUGAL SEG TROFENSE MARITIMO B 0-1 0-1 - - XAVIER 86250
Fin RUSSIA D2W DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW DOLGOPRUDNY 0-0 1-0 - - ZAIKIN A. 86251
Fin RUSSIA D2C FAKEL VORONEZH ZENIT PENZA 1-0 1-0 - - BIRYUKOV M. 86253
Fin RUSSIA D2C VITYAZ PODOLSK ARSENAL TULA 2 0-0 1-0 - - 86254
Post SLOVENIA 2R MARIBOR RADOMLJE info 86255
Fin SLOVENIA 2R RUDAR VELENJE KRKA 0-0 0-1 - - FUCEK J. info 86256
Fin SLOVENIA 2R SENCUR ZAVRC 0-0 0-2 - - ANTOLEK info 86257
Fin ESTONIA D2 KIVIOLI FC IRBIS TULEVIK VILJANDI 3-2 4-2 - - MAMONTOV A. 86240
Fin ESTONIA D2 KURESSAARE PUUMA TALLINN 1-0 3-0 - - LAHT S. 86241
Fin ESTONIA D2 PARNU LINNAMEESKOND RAKVERE JK TARVAS 1-0 2-1 - - VIHMOJA T. 86242
Fin ESTONIA D2 VANDRA JK VAPRUS KALJU NOMME II 0-0 0-1 - - GALPIN N. 86243
Fin ESTONIA D2 LEVADIA TALLINN II FLORA TALLINN II 0-2 0-3 - - KOKLA J. info 86272
Fin CROATIA D2 DUGOPOLJE HNK CIBALIA 0-0 0-1 - - 86231
Fin CROATIA D2 IMOTSKI SESVETE 0-1 0-1 - - 86232
Fin CROATIA D2 POMORAC SEGESTA 0-0 2-1 - - 86233
Fin CROATIA D2 RUDES BISTRA 0-0 0-0 - - 86234
Fin RUSSIA D2W TEKSTILSHTIK IVANOVO SOLYARIS MOSCOW 1-0 1-0 - - LUKJANOV I. 86235
Fin RUSSIA D2W TORPEDO VLADIMIR STROGINO MOSCOW 0-0 0-0 - - 86236
Fin RUSSIA D2C FC RYAZAN OREL 2-0 3-0 - - 86237
Fin RUSSIA D2C KALUGA VYBOR KURBATOVO 0-0 0-0 - - 86238
Fin RUSSIA D2U LADA TOGLIATTI NEFTEKHIMIK 1-1 2-2 - - SALIKHOV S. 86239
Fin RUSSIA D2C AVANGARD KURSK PODOLYE 2-0 2-0 - - 86252
Fin CROATIA D2 LUCKO HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC 0-0 0-2 - - 86209
Fin HUNGARY GS FC AJKA UJPEST 1-1 2-2 - - MIHALECZ P. 86210
Fin ITALY LPB PRATO LUCCHESE 3-2 4-3 - - 86211
Fin LITHUANIA D1 KLAIPEDOS GRANITAS SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE 0-0 1-1 - - IGNATJEV B. 86212
Fin PORTUGAL SEG FC PORTO B ORIENTAL 1-0 1-0 - - RODRIGUES I. 86213
Fin PORTUGAL SEG OLHANENSE UNIAO 0-0 0-1 - - CALE 86214
Fin RUSSIA D2W SPARTAK KOSTROMA VOLGA TVER 0-1 0-1 - - 86215
Fin RUSSIA D2W ZENIT 2 DNEPR SMOLENSK 1-0 5-0 - - KIREENKO P. 86216
Fin RUSSIA D2U KAMAZ NAB. CHELNY SYZRAN-2003 1-0 4-0 - - VDOVICHENKO N. 86218
Post SLOVENIA 2R NK FARMTECH VERZEJ GORICA info 86220
Fin SLOVENIA 2R TABOR SEZANA LUKA KOPER 0-0 0-1 - - STROMAJER J. info 86221
Fin SLOVENIA 2R TRIGLAV KRANJ NK DOMZALE 0-1 2-2 1-1 3-4 PIHLER A. info 86222
Fin MONTENEGRO D1 BOKELJ FK MLADOST PODGORICA 0-2 0-2 - - NOVOVIC I. 86205
Fin MONTENEGRO D1 FK GRBALJ RUDAR PLJEVLJA 0-2 0-3 - - VLAHOVIC N. 86206
Fin MONTENEGRO D1 MOGREN LOVCEN 1-1 1-2 - - VUCIC 86207
Fin MONTENEGRO D1 ZETA MORNAR 0-0 0-0 - - 86208
Fin ITALY LPB SANTARCANGELO FORLI 1-1 1-1 - - 86301
Fin KENYA D1 GOR MAHIA ULINZI STARS 0-0 0-0 - - info 86200
Fin RUSSIA D2W SPARTAK MOSCOW 2 KOLOMNA 1-0 2-1 - - BOBYILEV M. 86201
Fin RUSSIA D2W ZNAMYA TRUDA KHIMKI 1-0 1-1 - - ZYUZIN M. 86202
Fin RUSSIA D2C DINAMO BRYANSK METALLURG LIPETSK 0-0 0-0 - - 86203
Fin RUSSIA D2C METALLURG VYKSA TAMBOV 1-1 1-1 - - GRIGORYAN R. 86204
Fin EUROPE (UEFA) GS BAYERN MUNICH (U19) MANCHESTER CITY(U19) 0-2 1-4 - - WALTER P. 86198
Fin EUROPE (UEFA) GS ROMA (U19) CSKA MOSCOW (U19) 2-1 3-1 - - ADAMO M. 86199
Fin SINGAPORE D1 DPMM FC HOME UNITED FC 0-0 1-2 - - KWON D-K. 86196
Fin EUROPE (UEFA) GS CHELSEA (U19) FC SCHALKE 04 (U19) 2-1 4-1 - - AINA O. 86191
Fin GEORGIA UL CHIKHURA SACHKHERE METALURGI RUSTAVI 2-0 2-1 - - TSNOBILADZE D. info 86192
Fin GEORGIA UL GURIA LANCHKHUTI KOLKHETI POTI 2-1 3-2 - - KILADZE E. info 86193
Fin GEORGIA UL ZUGDIDI DILA GORI 0-2 0-3 - - ERISTOFF G. info 86194
Fin RUSSIA D2U NOSTA ZENIT-IZHEVSK 1-2 1-3 - - ZHDANOV A. 86195
Fin RUSSIA D2U CHELYABINSK SPARTAK YOSHKAR-OLA 0-1 3-2 - - TANYGIN S. 86217
Fin RUSSIA D2U RUBIN 2 VOLGA ULYANOVSK 0-0 1-2 - - ANTONNIKOV A. 86219
Fin EUROPE (UEFA) GS MARIBOR (U19) SPORTING CP (U19) 0-1 1-3 - - ELOI L. 86189
Fin SINGAPORE D1 TAMPINES ROVERS FC ALBIREX NIIGATA FC 0-0 0-0 - - 86190
Fin ASIAN GAMES GS JAPAN IRAQ 1-1 1-3 - - AL TAMEEMI A. 86184
Fin ASIAN GAMES GS OMAN SINGAPORE 3-2 3-3 - - MUHAMAD S. 86185
Fin ASIAN GAMES GS SOUTH KOREA SAUDI ARABIA 1-0 1-0 - - KIM S-D. 86186
Fin CHINA CSL HARBIN YITENG JIANGSU SAINTY 1-1 1-2 - - XIAOTIAN Y. info 86187
Fin SOUTH KOREA KLC BUCHEON FC 1995 GOYANG HI FC 0-1 0-1 - - CHOI B-D. 86188
Fin ASIA (AFC) SF FC SEOUL (KOR) WESTERN SYDNEY (AUS) 0-0 0-0 - - info 86181
Fin SOUTH KOREA KLC DAEJEON CITIZEN GWANGJU FC 0-0 0-1 - - DIEGO 86182
Fin SOUTH KOREA KLC SUWON FC ANSAN POLICE FC 2-0 2-1 - - LEE Y-R. 86183
Fin EUROPE (UEFA) GS ATHLETIC CLUB (U19) SHAKHT. DONETSK(U19) 0-1 0-2 - - SHTANDER V. 86175
Fin EUROPE (UEFA) GS BOR. DORTMUND (U19) ARSENAL (U19) 0-2 0-2 - - HINDS K. 86176
Fin EUROPE (UEFA) GS FC PORTO (U19) BATE BORISOV (U19) 1-0 2-0 - - RUIZ L. 86177
Fin RUSSIA D2C CHERTANOVO MOSCOW LOKOMOTIV LISKI 0-0 0-0 - - 86178
Fin SOUTH KOREA KLC CHUNGJU HUMMEL FC ANYANG 1-0 4-1 - - KIM J-W. 86179
Fin SOUTH KOREA KLC GANGWON FC DAEGU FC 2-0 4-1 - - CHOI J-H. 86180
Fin ASIAN GAMES GS KUWAIT NEPAL 1-0 5-0 - - SAMI A. 86172
Fin ASIAN GAMES GS MALAYSIA LAOS 1-0 4-0 - - MAT NASIR M. 86173
Fin ASIAN GAMES GS PALESTINE TAJIKISTAN 2-1 2-1 - - MOUSA H. 86174
Post COSTA RICA AP CS HEREDIANO CS CARTAGINES info 86170
Fin NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA (CONCACAF) GS PORTLAND TIMB. (USA) CD OLIMPIA (HON) 2-2 4-2 - - MCKENZIE R. 86171
Fin BRAZIL B ABC PONTE PRETA 0-1 0-2 - - CAJA R. 86166
Fin BRAZIL B ICASA VILA NOVA 0-0 0-1 - - SOTERO L. 86167
Fin BRAZIL B LUVERDENSE SANTA CRUZ 0-1 2-1 - - LEO 86168
Fin BRAZIL B OESTE VASCO DA GAMA 1-0 1-1 - - DOUGLAS 86169
Fin SOUTH AMERICA (CONMEBOL) ST2 PENAROL (URU) DEPORTIVO CALI (COL) 0-0 2-2 - - RIVAS C. info 86165
Fin SOUTH AMERICA (CONMEBOL) ST2 DEP. CAPIATA (PAR) CARACAS FC (VEN) 1-0 1-1 - - OTERO R. info 86164
Fin NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA (CONCACAF) GS CRUZ AZUL (MEX) CHORRILLO (PAN) 2-0 3-0 - - FABIAN M. 86162
Fin NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA (CONCACAF) GS WATERHOUSE FC (JAM) DC UNITED (USA) 0-1 1-2 - - GRAY H. 86163
Fin USA FINAL PHILADELPHIA UNION SEATTLE SOUNDERS 1-0 1-1 0-2 - MARTINS O. info 86161
Fin BRAZIL B AMERICA MINEIRO BRAGANTINO 0-1 0-2 - - CESINHA 86155
Fin BRAZIL B ATLETICO GOIANIENSE AMERICA-RN 1-0 2-0 - - KAYKE 86156
Fin BRAZIL B AVAI SAMPAIO CORREA 1-1 3-2 - - MARQUINHOS 86157
Fin BRAZIL B NAUTICO RECIFE JOINVILLE 1-2 1-2 - - JUNIO E. 86158
Fin BRAZIL B PARANA CEARA 0-0 0-0 - - 86159
Fin BRAZIL B PORTUGUESA BOA 0-0 1-1 - - CASTAN L. 86160
Fin SOUTH AMERICA (CONMEBOL) ST2 ESTUDIANTES L.P(ARG) GIMNASIA LP (ARG) 0-0 1-0 - - VERA D. info 86153
Fin SOUTH AMERICA (CONMEBOL) ST2 IND. DEL VALLE (ECU) CERRO PORTENO (PAR) 0-0 1-0 - - MINA A. info 86154
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties K/O Kick Off Time HT Half Time OWN. Own Goal
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted Stat Game Status FT Full Time E/T. Extra Time
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned Time Game Time ET Extra Time PEN. Penalties
Fin Finished Post Postponed LP League Table Position PN Penalty Kicks ball Latest Score
E/T Extra Time H/T Half Time YR Yellow / Red Cards info Information